Tornado

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadio
2017-07-02 14:00:002 julio, 2017 Golondrinas vs Tornado0 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-07-02 12:00:002 julio, 2017 Tigresas vs Tornado7 - 13Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-07-02 10:00:002 julio, 2017 Tornado vs Morón19 - 3Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-25 16:00:0025 junio, 2017 Morón vs Tornado7 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-25 14:00:0025 junio, 2017 Tornado vs Tigresas8 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-11 12:00:0011 junio, 2017 Tornado vs Jose C.Paz6 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2017-06-11 10:00:0011 junio, 2017 Jose C.Paz vs Tornado0 - 6Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2017-06-04 16:00:544 junio, 2017 Tornado vs Alberti14 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2017-06-04 14:00:444 junio, 2017 Tornado vs Berazategui5 - 4Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2017-06-04 12:00:594 junio, 2017 Alberti vs Tornado1 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-18 16:00:1218 septiembre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado2 - 20Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-18 10:00:5318 septiembre, 2016 Berazategui vs Tornado9 - 2Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-11 15:00:4011 septiembre, 2016 Berazategui vs Tornado3 - 6Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-11 13:00:3911 septiembre, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas9 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-04 15:00:104 septiembre, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas17 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-09-04 13:00:554 septiembre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado12 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-08-21 14:00:3921 agosto, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado6 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-08-21 12:00:5921 agosto, 2016 Tornado vs Golondrinas12 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-06-26 14:30:3626 junio, 2016 Tornado vs Berazategui8 - 5Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 3
2016-06-26 10:30:5426 junio, 2016 Tigresas de Pilar vs Tornado1 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 3
2016-06-12 15:00:1412 junio, 2016 Berazategui vs Tornado5 - 6Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-06-12 11:00:1212 junio, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas de Pilar8 - 9Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2

Estadísticas Torneo Oficial

JugadorGABRH1B2B3BHRSBSacHPBBSORBIPOAEAVGOBPSLG
DIAZ, CAROLINA323220002021020001.0001.0001.000
BERNARDI, ANTONELA BELEN102517126310601555121280.4800.5810.600
QUIROGA, MARIA FLORENCIA12371116151008007161824110.4320.5230.459
FORTINI, LORENA JESICA12391716133001000909151110.4100.5210.487
FERNANDEZ, SILVINA552220001021022310.4000.6250.400
RAINIERI, MARIA FLORENCIA1241131610420200201463610.3900.4190.585
ORFANO GONCALVEZ, JAZMIN ANAHI6133523000001433820.3850.4290.615
CHIARIELLO, MERLINA AYELEN1232121182013043589220.3440.4620.500
GIMENEZ, KAREN596321003003021000.3330.5000.444
OCAMPO, MARINA DEBORAH130110000000011400.3330.3330.333
AGUIRRE, AGUSTINA BELEN102710851203103177100.2960.3670.481
GOMEZ, GABRIELA AYELEN122811651005016437660.2140.3710.250
GAUNA, SILVIA MARCELA12281365100112130942350.2140.4880.250
BRAÑA, MARIA EVA481110000000112200.1250.1250.125
Bianchi, Sabrina200000000001000000.0001.0000.000
AHUMADA, LETICIA000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
CHIARAMONI, JULIA000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
VILLAVERDE, DALMA000000000000000000.0000.0000.000