Tigresas de Pilar

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadio
2017-07-02 12:00:002 julio, 2017 Tigresas vs Tornado7 - 13Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-07-02 10:00:002 julio, 2017 Alberti vs Tigresas1 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-06-25 14:00:0025 junio, 2017 Tornado vs Tigresas8 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-25 12:00:0025 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Golondrinas13 - 3Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-20 12:00:0020 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Alberti4 - 14Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-06-20 10:00:0020 junio, 2017 Morón vs Tigresas12 - 13Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-11 14:00:0011 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Jose C.Paz6 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2017-06-11 12:00:0011 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Berazategui0 - 6Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2
2017-06-11 10:00:0011 junio, 2017 Berazategui vs Tigresas6 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2
2017-06-04 12:00:264 junio, 2017 José C Paz vs Tigresas4 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-04 10:00:324 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Morón4 - 8Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-10-23 15:00:1723 octubre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tigresas4 - 5Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-25 11:00:0525 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Berazategui7 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-18 14:00:0918 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Golondrinas13 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-18 12:00:5218 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Berazategui2 - 13Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-11 13:00:3911 septiembre, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas9 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-11 11:00:1811 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Berazategui7 - 13Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-04 15:00:104 septiembre, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas17 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-09-04 11:00:544 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Golondrinas2 - 14Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-06-26 12:30:1426 junio, 2016 Berazategui vs Tigresas de Pilar9 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 3
2016-06-26 10:30:5426 junio, 2016 Tigresas de Pilar vs Tornado1 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 3
2016-06-12 15:00:4112 junio, 2016 Tigresas de Pilar vs Golondrinas14 - 8Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2
2016-06-12 11:00:1212 junio, 2016 Tornado vs Tigresas de Pilar8 - 9Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2

Estadisticas Torneo Oficial

JugadorGABRH1B2B3BHRSBSacHPBBSORBIPOAEAVGOBPSLG
Duhagon, Maria del Valle924410910020011544230.4170.4400.458
Obhotz, Laura Anabella583330000012114000.3750.5450.375
Feldman, Lorena112949621010033113400.3100.3750.448
Vega, Yesica112710752001014449840.2590.3750.333
Mauro Garcia, Maria Mercedes7123330001002510010.2500.3570.250
Arias, Sonia6144330000002235120.2140.3130.214
Vega, Marisa Betina92064300120131251170.2000.3330.350
Gomez, Maria71533300020131212700.2000.3680.200
Arevalo, Paula Samanta112785311010053226810.1850.3130.296
Daza, Karen102224400010034412220.1820.2800.182
Pereyra, Anahi6183321001003318940.1670.2860.222
Vidal, Maria Julia583110000101103100.1250.2220.125
Rodríguez, Milagros100000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alvarez, Nadia562000000020105420.0000.2500.000
Grimaz, Sofia000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Castillo, Maria Jimena000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Baccon, Sabrina110000000000000010.0000.0000.000