Golondrinas

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosCompeticiónestadio
2017-07-02 14:00:002 julio, 2017 Golondrinas vs Tornado0 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2017-07-02 12:00:002 julio, 2017 Golondrinas vs Alberti13 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-25 12:00:0025 junio, 2017 Tigresas vs Golondrinas13 - 3Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-25 10:00:0025 junio, 2017 Morón vs Golondrinas13 - 5Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-20 12:00:0020 junio, 2017 Golondrinas vs Morón11 - 8Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2017-06-20 10:00:0020 junio, 2017 Alberti vs Golondrinas5 - 11Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 2
2016-10-30 11:00:1730 octubre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Berazategui1 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2
2016-10-23 15:00:1723 octubre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tigresas4 - 5Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-10-02 11:00:272 octubre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Berazategui3 - 14Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-25 15:00:1825 septiembre, 2016 Berazategui vs Golondrinas0 - 7Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1
2016-09-18 16:00:1218 septiembre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado2 - 20Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-18 14:00:0918 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Golondrinas13 - 0Torneo Oficial FemeninoMoron 1
2016-09-04 13:00:554 septiembre, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado12 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-09-04 11:00:544 septiembre, 2016 Tigresas vs Golondrinas2 - 14Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-08-21 14:00:3921 agosto, 2016 Golondrinas vs Tornado6 - 10Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-08-21 12:00:5921 agosto, 2016 Tornado vs Golondrinas12 - 1Torneo Oficial FemeninoPilar 1
2016-06-12 15:00:4112 junio, 2016 Tigresas de Pilar vs Golondrinas14 - 8Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 2
2016-06-12 11:00:1512 junio, 2016 Golondrinas vs Berazategui3 - 124º Gran Prix Femenino 2016Torneo Oficial FemeninoBerazategui 1

Estadísticas Torneo Oficial

JugadorGABRH1B2B3BHRSBSacHPBBSORBIPOAEAVGOBPSLG
Grimolizzi, Mercedes121110000000002000.5000.5000.500
Grasso, Maria Laura102331191101013182050.4780.5560.609
Cañizo, Marina82079601200010715000.4500.4760.850
Galdame, Rocio11218972000017441216120.4290.5860.524
Ortega Goti, Melissa793330000000021020.3330.3330.333
Zapata, Alejandra Fiorella92106600000013541320.2860.3180.286
Osorio, Patricia1125775200101313151860.2800.3790.360
Avalos, Marisol8902200011061221440.2220.5330.222
Fernandez, C112074410030041191250.2000.3330.300
Velazquez, Griselda561110000001308010.1670.2860.167
Heidenreich, Angelica Graciela91462200000080441410.1430.4550.143
Ferreyra, Maria Alejandra483111002001111000.1250.2220.375
Grimolizzi, Agostina11218220002036515560.0950.3670.095
Gonzalez, Sonia100000000000000000.0000.0000.000